Güncel adresimiz: ROTABET GİRİŞ
beIN SPORTS HD 1
beIN SPORTS HD 2
beIN SPORTS HD 3
beIN SPORTS HD 4
beIN SPORTS HD 5
beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD
beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD
S SPORT HD
S SPORT 2 HD
CBC SPORT HD
spor SMART HD
spor SMART 2 HD
Exxen TV HD
tivibu SPOR HD
tivibu SPOR 1 HD
tivibu SPOR 2 HD
tivibu SPOR 3 HD
tivibu SPOR 4 HD
beIN SPORTS HABER HD
TRT Spor HD
TRT Spor Yıldız HD
TRT Avaz HD
A Spor HD
NBA TV HD
Eurosport 1 HD
Eurosport 2 HD
Maç Listesi
Tümü
Canlı, (21:00)
El İttifak - Al Wehda (TV8,5 HD)
Canlı, (20:00)
Annecy FC - Grenoble Foot 38 |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins de Bordeaux |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
Pau FC - Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
FC Kolkheti Poti - FC Dynamo Batumi |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
Guingamp - SPC Bastia |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
St. Etienne - Bordeaux (MAX 2 HD)
Canlı, (20:00)
Angers SCO - ES Troyes |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
Amiens SC - USL Dunkerque |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
Washington Spirit (Kadınlar) - NJ/NY Gotham FC (Kadınlar) |S|
Canlı, (20:00)
Ajaccio - SM Caen |S|
Canlı, (19:30)
Union Berlin - Bayern Münih (HD 4)
Canlı, (19:30)
Union Berlin - Bayern Münih (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
Canlı, (19:30)
Valencia - Real Betis (S SPORT HD)
Canlı, (19:30)
Valencia - Real Betis |S|
Canlı, (19:25)
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge - Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic |S|
Canlı, (19:15)
KVC Westerlo - Standard Liege |S|
Canlı, (19:15)
Manchester City - Chelsea (tivibu SPOR 1 HD)
Canlı, (19:00)
FK Teplice - SK Dynamo České Budějovice |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
FK DAC Dunajska Streda - MFK Ružomberok |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
MFK Zemplin Michalovce - MFK Skalica |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
Empoli FC - SSC Napoli |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
Empoli - Napoli (S SPORT 2 HD)
Canlı, (19:00)
Baxi Manresa - BC MoraBanc Andorra |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
CB Breogan SAD - Gran Canaria |S|
Canlı, (19:00)
Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor (HD 2)
Canlı, (19:00)
Kayserispor - Trabzonspor (HD 1)
Canlı, (19:00)
Eyüpspor - Boluspor (MAX 1 HD)
Canlı, (19:00)
Eyüpspor - Boluspor (TRT Spor HD)
Bugün, 21:30
Hamburg - Holstein Kiel (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
Bugün, 21:30
Wolverhampton - Arsenal (HD 3)
Bugün, 21:30
Hamburg - Holstein Kiel (HD 4)
Bugün, 21:45
Verona - Udinese (CBC Sport HD)
Bugün, 21:45
Verona - Udinese (S SPORT 2 HD)
Bugün, 21:45
Barcelona - Murcia (spor SMART 2 HD)
Bugün, 22:00
Lens - Clermont (HD 5)
Bugün, 22:30
Minnesota TW - Phoenix Suns (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 13:00
Manisa BB - Büyükçekmece (HD 5)
Yarın, 13:30
Bodrumspor - Şanlıurfaspor (TRT Spor HD)
Yarın, 13:30
Bodrumspor - Şanlıurfaspor (HD 2)
Yarın, 13:30
Başakşehir - Ç.Rizespor (HD 1)
Yarın, 13:30
Sassuolo - Lecce (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 13:30
Zaragoza - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
Yarın, 13:30
Sassuolo - Lecce (CBC Sport HD)
Yarın, 14:30
Hannover 96 - St.Pauli (HD 4)
Yarın, 14:30
Hannover 96 - St.Pauli (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
Yarın, 14:30
Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg (tivibu SPOR 4 HD)
Yarın, 14:30
Karlsruhe - Hertha Berlin (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
Yarın, 15:00
Getafe - Real Sociedad (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 15:30
Everton - Nottingham Forest (HD 3)
Yarın, 15:30
Kapaz - Sabah Bakü (CBC Sport HD)
Yarın, 15:30
Petkimspor - Bursaspor (HD 5)
Yarın, 16:00
Torino - Frosinone (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 16:00
Gençlerbirliği - Erzurumspor (MAX 1 HD)
Yarın, 16:00
Gençlerbirliği - Erzurumspor (TRT Avaz HD)
Yarın, 16:00
Çorum FK - Adanaspor (HD 2)
Yarın, 16:00
Çorum FK - Adanaspor (TRT Spor HD)
Yarın, 16:30
Werder Bremen - Stuttgart (HD 4)
Yarın, 16:30
Werder Bremen - Stuttgart (tivibu SPOR 1 HD)
Yarın, 17:00
Aston Villa - Bournemouth (MAX 2 HD)
Yarın, 17:00
Lamia - Panathinaikos (TV8,5 HD)
Yarın, 17:15
Almeria - Villarreal (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 17:30
Coventry - Manchester Utd (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
Yarın, 18:00
Tofaş - Pınar Karşıyaka (HD 5)
Yarın, 18:00
Tofaş - Pınar Karşıyaka (HABER HD)
Yarın, 18:00
Araz - Sebail (CBC Sport HD)
Yarın, 18:30
B.Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen (HD 4)
Yarın, 18:30
Katar - Avustralya (spor SMART 2 HD)
Yarın, 18:30
Fulham - Liverpool (HD 3)
Yarın, 18:30
B.Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
Yarın, 19:00
Sakaryaspor - Keçiörengücü (MAX 2 HD)
Yarın, 19:00
Antalyaspor - Hatayspor (MAX 1 HD)
Yarın, 19:00
Galatasaray - Pendikspor (HD 1)
Yarın, 19:00
Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa (HD 2)
Yarın, 19:00
Sakaryaspor - Keçiörengücü (TRT Spor HD)
Yarın, 19:00
Salernitana - Fiorentina (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 19:30
Alaves - Atletico Madrid (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Casa Pia - Porto (spor SMART HD)
Yarın, 20:30
Anadolu Efes - Türk Telekom (HD 5)
Yarın, 20:30
Freiburg - Mainz (tivibu SPOR 1 HD)
Yarın, 20:30
Freiburg - Mainz (HD 4)
Yarın, 21:45
Monza - Atalanta (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 21:45
Monza - Atalanta (CBC Sport HD)
Yarın, 22:00
PSG - Lyon (HD 3)
Yarın, 22:00
Real Madrid - Barcelona (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 22:30
Sporting Lisbon - Guimaraes (spor SMART HD)